Sg Apartment Complex
Nestled approximately a 10-minute ride from Linstead SDA church, Sg Apartment Complex Linstead allows guests to explore numerous tourist destinations in the vicinity.
The apartment is a 40-minute drive away from Mandeville.
This apartment comprises a patio and a balcony complete with air conditioning, as well as media amenities like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Featuring a walk-in shower and a separate toilet, a bathroom at Sg Apartment Complex provides a hairdryer and bath sheets.
The accommodation is equipped with self-catering facilities like a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware, giving guests the independence to prepare their own meals. This apartment is designed to provide guests with convenience and relaxation, complete with tea and coffee making equipment.
- Airports
- Ian Fleming International55 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Dryer
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Sitting area
- Patio
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How far is the city centre from Sg Apartment Complex?
It will take a 25-minute walk to get from Sg Apartment Complex to the city centre. - ❓
What is the price of booking Sg Apartment Complex?
A stay at Sg Apartment Complex begins at $55. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Sg Apartment Complex?
At Sg Apartment Complex, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 13:00. - ❓
Are pets allowed in the accommodation?
The guests will be able to stay at the accommodation with their pets.